Openfoot Division 1

Openfoot League Div 1 week 6

Openfoot League Division One (Week 6)https://stats.openfoot.mu/openfoot-division-1/

Posted by Openfoot on Wednesday, July 22, 2020

Standing

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Zamalek87101822
2Real FC86202120
3Fulham FC85122116
4Sparta8503-215
5Henrietta FC8323611
6Sao Paulo8305-59
7Three Stars8305-119
8Milan8215-77
9Juventus8125-205
10Portugal8017-211

Results

View all matches
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1

 

Leave a Reply