Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
Legends 5 20 2020

Openfoot

(11)
Stanley
Madrid
0 - 7
Final Score
Nadeer Ibrahim - 3Andy Luximon - 2Leckman Bouneady - 2
Game Statistics
0 Goals 7
0 Yellow cards 0
0 Red cards 0
0
Goals
0
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Own goals
Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0
Own Goals
0
7
Goals
0
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Own goals
Goals
7
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0
Own Goals
0
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

games schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague

Main Roster

View all players
#PlayerPositionHeightWeight
1Andy LuximonForward--
2Arshaad Bauluck--
3Calvin ChellandeeDefensive tackle--
4Nadeer Ibrahim--

Team Stats

  • 31
    Team Points
  • 31
    Goal difference
  • 31
    Wins
  • L
    31
    Losses

Our Awards

table

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Madrid33272411383
2Stanley34220124666
3Polar Star1411304236
4Catalan1310123031
5Etihaad Boys21101101031
6Barca139131628
7Boca Juniors21849128
8Wanderers129031427
9Ward 4 Stars148241726
10Selecao15717-322
11Alpha107033321
12SkyBlues FC216213-5120
13Fulham FC16619-1319

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
24 1
24
Andy Luximon
Forward
13 1
13
Calvin Chellandee
Defensive tackle
0 0
0
0 0
0
Assists T GP AVG
Calvin Chellandee
Defensive tackle
0 0
0
0 1
0

Latest Results

Fair Play 20

Madrid
Wanderers
7 - 4
Final Score

Fair Play 20

Madrid
Fulham FC
3 - 0
Final Score

Fair Play 20

Etihaad Boys
Madrid
5 - 7
Final Score

All Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonArticle