Game Scoreboard

View Game
Division 1 2020

Openfoot

(9)
Milan
Zamalek
3 - 4
Final Score
Game Statistics
0 Goals 0
0 Yellow cards 0
0 Red cards 0
0
Goals
0
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Own goals
Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0
Own Goals
0
0
Goals
0
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Own goals
Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0
Own Goals
0

games schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueArticle

Main Roster

View all players
#PlayerClubPosition
1Aaqil AusgurMilanForward400
2Abdallah DurgahedMilanDefender000
3Abdul SalahudinMilan110
4Fadel MungrooMilanMidfielder810
5Faiz DeljoorMilan000
6Farhaan RamjanallyMilanGoalkeeper100
7Nisaar BissessurMilanMidfielder200
8Rydwaan DomunMilanGoalkeeper000

table

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Zamalek87101822
2Real FC86202120
3Fulham FC85122116
4Sparta8503-215
5Henrietta FC8323611
6Sao Paulo8305-59
7Three Stars8305-119
8Milan8215-77
9Juventus8125-205
10Portugal8017-211

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
Fadel Mungroo
Midfielder
8 8
1
Aaqil Ausgur
Forward
4 8
0.5
Nisaar Bissessur
Midfielder
2 8
0.3
1 8
0.1
Fouls T GP AVG
Fadel Mungroo
Midfielder
1 8
0
1 8
0

Latest Results

Division 1

Milan
Zamalek
3 - 4
Final Score

Division 1

Milan
Portugal
3 - 2
Final Score

Division 1

Juventus
Milan
5 - 5
Final Score

Team News

  • 25/06/2018
  • News example
    25/06/2017

All Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonArticle